ATR 2000 10K Results: Men 1 - 14
Rank All Name Age City St Time Pace
1 81 Jordan Eric 14 14 Selma AL 37:27 6:01
2 146 Walden Seneca H 13 13 Robertsdale AL 39:52 6:24
3 198 Taylor Kyle A 14 14 Mobile AL 41:16 6:38
4 204 Randolph Bryan D 14 14 Gautier MS 41:24 6:39
5 268 George Patrick J 14 14 Mobile AL 43:00 6:55
6 289 Latta Jr Forrest 13 13 Mobile AL 43:20 6:58
7 401 McLean Eric 14 14 Daphne AL 45:07 7:15
8 416 Hatch Michael T 14 14 Mobile AL 45:16 7:17
9 430 Rodgers Derrick 14 14 Theodore AL 45:27 7:18
10 440 Riis Erling 11 11 Mobile AL 45:38 7:20
11 448 Brown Brandon K 14 14 Stapleton AL 45:44 7:21
12 475 Cape Alex 13 13 Mobile AL 46:12 7:26
13 484 Ash Matt 11 11 Brewton AL 46:20 7:27
14 491 Holder Andrew 14 14 Stapleton AL 46:23 7:27
15 512 Brown Joshua L 12 12 Stapleton AL 46:47 7:31
16 552 Pappas Alex 13 13 Mobile AL 47:12 7:35
17 575 Conerly Seth 12 12 Hattiesburg MS 47:26 7:38
18 590 Summers Blake 12 12 Mobile AL 47:34 7:39
19 618 Bender William F 14 14 Mobile AL 47:49 7:41
20 632 Notvest Kyle R 14 14 Hurley MS 47:59 7:43
21 658 Blackwell Luke R 13 13 Robertsdale AL 48:22 7:47
22 730 Myers Bradley D 14 14 Blountstown FL 49:11 7:54
23 732 Shoultz Timmy 13 13 Spanish Fort AL 49:12 7:55
24 790 Nelson Grant G 14 14 Saraland AL 49:39 7:59
25 817 Bowron Ward G 13 13 Mobile AL 49:52 8:01
26 865 Taylor Trey 14 14 Mobile AL 50:23 8:06
27 956 Alexander Landon B 10 10 Satsuma AL 51:16 8:15
28 962 Babington Hansen J 12 12 Mobile AL 51:20 8:15
29 966 Ash Alan 8 8 Brewton AL 51:22 8:16
30 968 Wright Curtis 14 14 Theodore AL 51:23 8:16
31 973 Patterson Justin 12 12 Mobile AL 51:24 8:16
32 987 Taylor John Robert 10 10 Theodore AL 51:29 8:17
33 1045 Morgan Tyler 12 12 Mobile AL 52:00 8:22
34 1113 Terry Gordon 10 10 Mobile AL 52:34 8:27
35 1203 Ryal Kevin L 14 14 Enterprise AL 53:16 8:34
36 1283 Kelleher Clayton T 12 12 Oneonta AL 53:48 8:39
37 1325 Hinkle Thomas W 14 14 Mobile AL 54:08 8:42
38 1374 Horacek James J 14 14 Pensacola FL 54:34 8:46
39 1378 McCarthy Connor L 11 11 Mobile AL 54:37 8:47
40 1408 Bedsole Justin 13 13 Wilmer AL 54:55 8:50
41 1450 Flanagan Hunter G 10 10 Tupelo MS 55:19 8:54
42 1480 Mayson Frazer L 14 14 Mobile AL 55:31 8:56
43 1487 Krause Ashton 10 10 Mobile AL 55:33 8:56
44 1595 Babin Chuck 11 11 Mobile AL 56:34 9:06
45 1708 Weaver Joseph 9 9 Mobile AL 57:33 9:15
46 1722 Dixon Clay A 14 14 Pascagoula MS 57:39 9:16
47 1737 Madsen Steven P 11 11 Pensacola FL 57:46 9:17
48 1741 Harris-FryeAnthony E 10 10 Pensacola FL 57:47 9:17
49 1742 Bagwell Nicholas D 9 9 Pensacola FL 57:47 9:17
50 1795 Walley Jr James G 14 14 Pascagoula MS 58:09 9:21
51 1860 Pose Jake 9 9 Coden AL 58:31 9:25
52 1867 Lossing Benjamin 14 14 Mobile AL 58:33 9:25
53 1871 Duff Tim 14 14 Irvington AL 58:35 9:25
54 1878 Deus Braydor 11 11 Mobile AL 58:38 9:26
55 1973 Place Matthew A 13 13 Shalimar FL 59:25 9:33
56 1994 Preston Trey 10 10 Montgomery AL 59:36 9:35
57 2022 Nguyen Alvin G 14 14 Mobile AL 59:48 9:37
58 2063 Richardson Cameron 14 14 Jasper AL 1:00:14 9:41
59 2087 Varman Rahul 9 9 Mobile AL 1:00:28 9:43
60 2115 Maley Ryan 13 13 Elberta AL 1:00:48 9:47
61 2152 Longino Lewis V 12 12 Biloxi MS 1:01:05 9:49
62 2182 Krause Taylor 8 8 Mobile AL 1:01:30 9:53
63 2216 Krause Kalin 11 11 Mobile AL 1:01:52 9:57
64 2234 Brown Blake L 13 13 Moss Point MS 1:02:00 9:58
65 2248 Sogorovic Luka 8 8 Mobile AL 1:02:13 10:00
66 2275 Ringer Elkanah 13 13 Pensacola FL 1:02:28 10:03
67 2306 Cockrell Tyler V 14 14 Mobile AL 1:02:47 10:06
68 2338 Burrell Bryan T 12 12 Mobile AL 1:03:17 10:11
69 2364 Fuqua James 12 12 Mobile AL 1:03:47 10:15
70 2380 Frater Christopher L 8 8 Pensacola FL 1:03:58 10:17
71 2385 Rupp Ian 12 12 Fairhope AL 1:04:01 10:18
72 2421 Shreve Matthew 7 7 Theodore AL 1:04:15 10:20
73 2422 Shreve Jr Patrick 10 10 Theodore AL 1:04:15 10:20
74 2428 MacKinnon Clint 9 9 Mobile AL 1:04:21 10:21
75 2462 Gaston Jonathan 14 14 Mobile AL 1:04:44 10:25
76 2483 Day Michael T C 10 10 Pensacola FL 1:05:04 10:28
77 2485 Mobley Miles 13 13 Mobile AL 1:05:06 10:28
78 2486 Frank Len P 10 10 Pensacola FL 1:05:07 10:28
79 2519 Young Philip L 10 10 Pensacola FL 1:05:34 10:33
80 2574 Atkins Tommy S 10 10 Mobile AL 1:06:14 10:39
81 2645 McFalls John Lucas 14 14 Mobile AL 1:07:16 10:49
82 2667 Walley Robert M 13 13 Pascagoula MS 1:07:36 10:52
83 2788 Arbour Joseph 14 14 Mobile AL 1:10:08 11:17
84 2790 Brown Joshua D 9 9 Pensacola FL 1:10:10 11:17
85 2859 Vigil Robert W 11 11 Pensacola FL 1:12:08 11:36
86 2961 Reich Ryan 12 12 Saraland AL 1:14:52 12:02
87 2970 Portella Buddy R 13 13 Mobile AL 1:15:10 12:05
88 2971 Nichols Marty W 12 12 Mobile AL 1:15:11 12:05
89 2988 Fleshman Josh 9 9 Irvington AL 1:15:47 12:11
90 3088 Rogers Timothy J 11 11 Pensacola FL 1:19:20 12:46
91 3136 Self Trey 8 8 Mobile AL 1:21:48 13:09
92 3151 Gatlin Austin 9 9 Ft Worth TX 1:22:53 13:20
93 3209 Reich Jason 14 14 Saraland AL 1:25:39 13:47
94 3370 Richardson Nicholas J 9 9 Pensacola FL 1:38:20 15:49
95 3414 Williams Sheldon 9 9 Mobile AL 1:46:06 17:04
96 3418 Alvarez Jake 13 13 Mobile AL 1:47:03 17:13
97 3447 Menge Bert W 6 6 Raceland LA 2:01:42 19:35
Return to ATR 2000 Results Index.